​T.C. MESUDİYE KAYMAKAMLIĞI
İLÇE MÜFTÜLÜĞÜ

PERSONELİMİZ

PERSONELİMİZ

                                 DAİRE PERSONELİ
S. NO       ADI SOYADI ÜNVANI
1 Yunis AYDIN İlçe Müftüsü
2 Emrullah KARAER Vaiz
3 Erol TEKE V.H.K.İ.
4 Muhammet GÜNEŞ V.H.K.İ.
5 Ali SÜMER Şoför
6 Mustafa KÖSE  
       
       
    KADROLULAR  
S. NO     ADI                         SOYADI                 MAHALLE
1 Abdullah KOÇ Türkköyü Mah.C.
2 Adem YILMAZ Esatlı Mahallesi C.
3 Ahmet BAYRAKLI Bayırköy Mah.C.
4 Ahmet YİĞİT Alan Mah.C.
5 Ali ERCAN Köşe Mahallesi C.
6 Ali ÖZCAN Merkez Bahçe Mah.C.
7 Aydın BENLİ Hamzalı Mah.C.
8 Aydın YILMAZ Mahmudiye Merkez C.
9 Ayhan ÖZDEMİR Birebir Mah.Hatipli C.
10 Bilal SİNİK Arıkmusa Mah.Yukarı C.
11 Bünyamin KAMALI Merkez Müslümsarıca Mah.C.
12 Celal SAYMAN Mesudiye Merkez C.
13 Enver GÜL Merkez Pazaryeri C.
14 Erol EYŞİ Arpaalan Mah.Kuz C.
15 Erol TEMEL Yeşilce Merkez C.
16 Fatih ZENGİN Herközü Mah.Maden C.
17 Halit ŞAHİN Derebaşı Mah.Tırıçoğlu C.
18 Hüseyin ARSLAN Dayılı mah.Burnaz C.
19 İbrahim KILIÇ Güneyce Mah.Gıcı C.
20 Kadir TANYERİ Yeşilce Mah.Yeşilyurt C.
21 Murad DOĞAN Konacık Mah.C.
22 Mustafa AKPINARLI Mahmudiye Mah.İmamoğlu C.
23 Mücahit SÖZEN Derebaşı Mah.C.
24 Nazır TÜRKMEN Beyağaç Mah.C.
25 Nuri YILDIRIM Güzle Mah.C.
26 Ramadan AYDIN Yavşan Mah.C.
27 Recep SAKIN Ilışar Mah.C.
28 Salih OSMA Güzle Mah.Muzamana C.
29 Savaş ÖZMEN Erik Mah.C.
30 Şenel TOP Arıcılar Mah.C.
31 Uğur YALÇUK Bayırköy Mah.Güneşli C.
32 Ümit ÇETİN Bİrebir Mah.Katran C.
33 Zafer TORAL Ilışar Mah.Yukarı C.
                                    4/B SÖZLEŞMELİ
1 Ahmet Can ŞİMŞEK Çaltepe Mah.Aşağısuma C.
2 Ahmet Murat AYALTI Çavdar Mah.Çiftlik C.
3 Cahit BİLDEK Yeşilçit Mah. C.
4 Emrullah KARASU Armutkolu Mah. C.
5 Ensar YILMAZ Dayılı Mah.C.
6 Erhan SARIKAYA Topçam Mah.Merkez C.
7 Esat ÇANDIR Arpaalan Mah.C.
8 Fuat BODUR Topçam Mah. Ortalan C.
9 Furkan ERTAŞ Aşıklı Mah. C.
10 Hamit HAYME Pınarlı Mah.Merkez C.
11 Hüseyin KATIRCI Beyseki Mah.C.
12 İlhan KURUKAN Çavdar Mah.C.
13 İsmail KOCAMAN Sarıca Mah.C.
14 İzzet YILMAZ Arıkmusa Mah. C.
15 Mehmet KADİFE Aşağı gökçe Mah.C
16 Mesut ÖZCAN Musalı mah.C.
17 Mesut YAVUZ Yuvalı Mah. C.
18 Muhammet Berat BAL Kışlacık Mah.C.
19 Muhammet Furkan ÖZEL Yeşilçit Mah.İlisana C.
20 Muhlis BAYANCUK Üçyol Mah.Badal C.
21 Murat KORKMAZ Herközü Mah. C.
22 Musab SÖNÜK Güneyce Mah. Ambardüzü C.
23 Nihat ÇAPAŞ Çardaklı Merkez C.
24 Ömer Faruk KEKLİK Güneyce Mah.Merkez C.
25 Özcan KIRCA Sarıyayla C.
26 Özkan KESKİN Yeveli Mah.C.
27 Recep DUĞANCI Bayraklı Mah.C.
28 Selami ALPARSLAN Beşpınar Mah. C.
29 Seyfettin GÖÇENOĞLU Balıklı Mah. C.
30 Şaban SEZER Güzle mah. Kenger C.
31 Yasin GÜLBAY Çaltepe Merkez C.
32 Yusuf YILMAZ Abdili Mah.C.
33 Yusuf Okan ARSLAN Pınarlı Mah. Akpınar C.
                                         VEKİL
1 Beytul ELBAŞI Göçbeyi Mah. C.